National Awards West Midlands North West Wales South West South East London East of England East Midlands Yorkshire North East Scotland

National Energy Efficiency & Healthy Homes Awards 2017

Awards Ceremony:Friday, 29th September 2017
Hilton Birmingham Metropole, NEC Birmingham
Entry Deadline: Awards Now Closed
Booking Hotline: 01691 650 390
In Association With Logo for Headline Sponsor

Awards Table Plan

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Who is Attending

1A Naismith Ltd 3E Assessment A and M AFS Biomass Ltd Agility Eco Airflow Developments Ltd Alsecco Alternative Heat Ltd Anesco Limited Aran Services Ltd Area Eco Ashfield District Council Association of Gas Safety Managers Avonside Group Services Ltd B.E.I.S. Baumit Bavenhill BMG Surveys Ltd BRE Scotland Bright Green Homes LLP Bristol City Council British Board of Agrement Campbell Braybrooke Ltd Capita Chimella Ltd City Energy CLS Training & Consultancy Ltd Comedian Common Sense Energy CORGI Technical Services DHL (Energy) Services Ltd E.ON Energy Solutions Earth Source Energy Ltd Eco Surv EEC Home Improvements Elite Rendering Ltd Endo Enterprises UK Ltd Energy & Technical Services Ltd Energy Agency Energy Projects Plus Enewall Engenera ESP Energy EWI Pro Insulation Systems EWI Store Family Mosaic Firefly Energi Ltd First Choice Homes Oldham Flintshire Council Forest Drives & Resin Ltd Fortem Fronius UK Ltd Future Energy Genesis Housing Association Glevum Heating Glow Green Ltd Grand Designs Paving Ltd Greater London Authority Greater Manchester Combined Authority Green Deal Advisory Association Green Deal Shop Green Energy Switch Green Home Systems Greener Times Media Ltd Greenstar Insulation Greenvision Energy Ltd Ground Heat Installations Ltd Ground Sun Ltd H2O (NW) LTD Hafod Renewable Energy Halton Housing HD Services Ltd Heat Different Heat UK Hero Renewables Hewer FM Ltd Highlands Council Home Group Hull City Council Hull Warm Zone Impra Gas Ltd Insulated Homes Ltd Insulation 4 Less Intergas Heating Ltd J M Renderwall Ltd J Tomlinson Jason Mitchell Photography Jeremy Lee Associates JNR Contracting Ltd JUB Systems UK Ltd Keepmoat Regeneration Ltd Knauf Insulation Linstone Housing Association Llewellyn Smith Marches Energy Agency Master of Ceremonies Melin Homes Mike Spike Graphic Design Mitie Mitsubishi MOAT Naked Solar Ltd National Energy Services NEA Northern Gas and Power Northern Gas Heating Npower Oldham Metropolitan Borough Council Optimised Buildings Ltd OSCAR-onsite Oswestry Care Ltd Park Home Energy Peabody Group Platform d-Risk PPG Architectural Coatings UK Ltd Prestige Energy Recoup Energy Solutions Ltd ReEnergise Projects Ltd RnR Agency Royal Air Force RPJ Band Ryedale District Council SAPs Ratings.com SAS Energy Saving Energy UK Scottish Power Select Solar Ltd SERS Energy Solutions (Scotland) Ltd SFP Contracts Ltd Silvercrest Energy Smart Renewable Heat Limited Solar Plants SPS Envirowall Sterling Plumbing & Heating Suffolk County Council Sustainable Energy Association (SEA) Sustainable Group Swifix Teignbridge District Council The Biomass Hut Ltd The Smith Emsley Partnership Torus Housing Association Treco Ltd Ty-Mawr Ltd UK Carbon Care Union Technical Services Urban Renewable Power Utility Alliance Valley Heating Services Partnership Viessmann Ltd Wales & West Utilities Ltd Warfield Park Warm Wales Wienerberger Willmott Dixon Worcester Bosch Work Work Ltd YES Energy Solutions